1. PERIODA | |||
1. kolo | datum | 14.08. - 20.08. | výsledek |
Aleš Macháček | 09.08. | Viktor Nebesař | 6 : 4 |
David Motl | 25.09. | Václav Novák | 5 : 5 |
Dominik Fingl | 04.08. | Tomáš Kameník | 6 : 4 |
Franta Matějka | 16.08. | Šimon Mlíčko | 5 : 5 |
Jan Kadlec | 14.08. | Silvie Hronová | 6 : 1 |
Jarda Sedláček | 16.08. | Petr Večeřa | 6 : 2 |
Jirka Lauterbach | 30.08. | Pepa Herčík | 6 : 2 |
Jiří Hroch | 09.08. | Pavel Hons | 2 : 6 |
Jonáš Moc | 29.09. | Michal Marx | 4 : 6 |
Karel Vankát | 29.08. | Michal Klumpar | 3 : 6 |
Kuba Procházka | 30.08. | Libor Pilař | 1 : 6 |
2. kolo | datum | 21.08. - 27.08. | výsledek |
Viktor Nebesař | 14.08. | Libor Pilař | 4 : 6 |
Michal Klumpar | 25.10. | Kuba Procházka | 6 : 4 |
Michal Marx | 31.08. | Karel Vankát | 6 : 1 |
Pavel Hons | 07.11. | Jonáš Moc | 6 : 1 |
Pepa Herčík | 30.08. | Jiří Hroch | 3 : 6 |
Petr Večeřa | 22.08. | Jirka Lauterbach | 0 : 6 |
Silvie Hronová | 24.08. | Jarda Sedláček | 3 : 6 |
Šimon Mlíčko | 14.09. | Jan Kadlec | 1 : 6 |
Tomáš Kameník | 24.08. | Franta Matějka | 6 : 0 |
Václav Novák | 30.08. | Dominik Fingl | 4 : 6 |
Aleš Macháček | 27.09. | David Motl | 6 : 3 |
3. kolo | datum | 28.08. - 02.09. | výsledek |
David Motl | 21.09. | Viktor Nebesař | 0 : 6 |
Dominik Fingl | 09.08. | Aleš Macháček | 5 : 5 |
Franta Matějka | 16.08. | Václav Novák | 3 : 6 |
Jan Kadlec | 26.09. | Tomáš Kameník | 6 : 1 |
Jarda Sedláček | 16.08. | Šimon Mlíčko | 0 : 6 |
Jirka Lauterbach | 30.08. | Silvie Hronová | 6 : 1 |
Jiří Hroch | 16.08. | Petr Večeřa | 3 : 6 |
Jonáš Moc | 19.09. | Pepa Herčík | 6 : 1 |
Karel Vankát | 30.08. | Pavel Hons | 3 : 6 |
Kuba Procházka | 11.09. | Michal Marx | 1 : 6 |
Libor Pilař | 24.10. | Michal Klumpar | 0 : 6 |
4. kolo | datum | 03.09. - 09.09. | výsledek |
Viktor Nebesař | 28.08. | Michal Klumpar | 6 : 1 |
Michal Marx | 19.11. | Libor Pilař | 6 : 4 |
Pavel Hons | 30.08. | Kuba Procházka | 6 : 0 |
Pepa Herčík | 20.09. | Karel Vankát | 5 : 5 |
Petr Večeřa | kont | Jonáš Moc | 0 : 6 |
Silvie Hronová | 30.08. | Jiří Hroch | 2 : 6 |
Šimon Mlíčko | 14.09. | Jirka Lauterbach | 5 : 5 |
Tomáš Kameník | 04.09. | Jarda Sedláček | 6 : 0 |
Václav Novák | 24.08. | Jan Kadlec | 1 : 6 |
Aleš Macháček | 24.08. | Franta Matějka | 5 : 5 |
David Motl | 26.09. | Dominik Fingl | 0 : 6 |
5. kolo | datum | 10.09. - 16.09. | výsledek |
Dominik Fingl | 29.06. | Viktor Nebesař | 1 : 6 |
Franta Matějka | 14.12. | David Motl | 4 : 6 |
Jan Kadlec | 05.09. | Aleš Macháček | 6 : 2 |
Jarda Sedláček | 24.08. | Václav Novák | 0 : 6 |
Jirka Lauterbach | 26.09. | Tomáš Kameník | 2 : 6 |
Jiří Hroch | 29.08. | Šimon Mlíčko | 3 : 6 |
Jonáš Moc | 21.11. | Silvie Hronová | 4 : 6 |
Karel Vankát | 29.08. | Petr Večeřa | 3 : 6 |
Kuba Procházka | 02.12. | Pepa Herčík | 6 : 4 |
Libor Pilař | 25.08. | Pavel Hons | 5 : 5 |
Michal Klumpar | 29.09. | Michal Marx | 5 : 5 |
6. kolo | datum | 17.09. - 23.09. | výsledek |
Viktor Nebesař | 05.09. | Michal Marx | 6 : 4 |
Pavel Hons | 25.10. | Michal Klumpar | 5 : 5 |
Pepa Herčík | 28.09. | Libor Pilař | 1 : 6 |
Petr Večeřa | 01.11. | Kuba Procházka | 6 : 0 |
Silvie Hronová | 07.09. | Karel Vankát | 0 : 6 |
Šimon Mlíčko | 07.11. | Jonáš Moc | 6 : 4 |
Tomáš Kameník | 11.09. | Jiří Hroch | 6 : 1 |
Václav Novák | 18.09. | Jirka Lauterbach | 5 : 5 |
Aleš Macháček | 16.10. | Jarda Sedláček | 6 : 4 |
David Motl | 24.10. | Jan Kadlec | 2 : 6 |
Dominik Fingl | 21.09. | Franta Matějka | 6 : 0 |
7. kolo | datum | 24.09. -30.09. | výsledek |
Franta Matějka | 21.09. | Viktor Nebesař | 0 : 6 |
Jan Kadlec | 21.09. | Dominik Fingl | 6 : 1 |
Jarda Sedláček | 23.11. | David Motl | 1 : 6 |
Jirka Lauterbach | 04.10. | Aleš Macháček | 5 : 5 |
Jiří Hroch | 18.9. | Václav Novák | 3 : 6 |
Jonáš Moc | 12.12. | Tomáš Kameník | 2 : 6 |
Karel Vankát | 29.08. | Šimon Mlíčko | 0 : 6 |
Kuba Procházka | 28.09. | Silvie Hronová | 6 : 3 |
Libor Pilař | 28.09. | Petr Večeřa | 3 : 6 |
Michal Klumpar | 20.12. | Pepa Herčík | 6 : 0 |
Michal Marx | 06.12. | Pavel Hons | 6 : 0 |
8. kolo | datum | 01.10. - 07.10. | výsledek |
Viktor Nebesař | 03.10. | Pavel Hons | 2 : 6 |
Pepa Herčík | 14.12. | Michal Marx | 1 : 6 |
Petr Večeřa | 07.11. | Michal Klumpar | 4 : 6 |
Silvie Hronová | 21.09. | Libor Pilař | 2 : 6 |
Šimon Mlíčko | 18.09. | Kuba Procházka | 6 : 0 |
Tomáš Kameník | 26.09. | Karel Vankát | 6 : 1 |
Václav Novák | 21.11. | Jonáš Moc | 6 : 3 |
Aleš Macháček | 05.09. | Jiří Hroch | 5 : 5 |
David Motl | 01.11. | Jirka Lauterbach | 4 : 6 |
Dominik Fingl | 21.09. | Jarda Sedláček | 6 : 2 |
Franta Matějka | 21.09. | Jan Kadlec | 0 : 6 |
9. kolo | datum | 08.10. - 14.10. | výsledek |
Jan Kadlec | 03.10. | Viktor Nebesař | 6 : 2 |
Jarda Sedláček | 05.10. | Franta Matějka | 1 : 6 |
Jirka Lauterbach | 24.10. | Dominik Fingl | 3 : 6 |
Jiří Hroch | 01.11. | David Motl | 5 : 5 |
Jonáš Moc | 06.11. | Aleš Macháček | 6 : 4 |
Karel Vankát | 05.10. | Václav Novák | 0 : 6 |
Kuba Procházka | 30.11. | Tomáš Kameník | 1 : 6 |
Libor Pilař | 05.10. | Šimon Mlíčko | 2 : 6 |
Michal Klumpar | 06.10. | Silvie Hronová | 6 : 0 |
Michal Marx | kont | Petr Večeřa | 6 : 0 |
Pavel Hons | 28.09. | Pepa Herčík | 6 : 2 |
10. kolo | datum | 15.10. - 21.10. | výsledek |
Viktor Nebesař | 17.10. | Pepa Herčík | 6 : 3 |
Petr Večeřa | 27.09. | Pavel Hons | 4 : 6 |
Silvie Hronová | 28.11. | Michal Marx | 1 : 6 |
Šimon Mlíčko | 07.11. | Michal Klumpar | 5 : 5 |
Tomáš Kameník | 30.11. | Libor Pilař | 6 : 3 |
Václav Novák | 25.10. | Kuba Procházka | 6 : 0 |
Aleš Macháček | 20.10. | Karel Vankát | 6 : 2 |
David Motl | 28.12. | Jonáš Moc | 6 : 3 |
Dominik Fingl | 24.10. | Jiří Hroch | 6 : 4 |
Franta Matějka | 29.11. | Jirka Lauterbach | 6 : 2 |
Jan Kadlec | 07.11. | Jarda Sedláček | 6 : 0 |
1. | FK Union Strašnice z.s. | 18 | 75:30 | 41 |
2. | FC Háje Jižní Město,.. | 18 | 54:26 | 41 |
3. | Tělovýchovná jednota.. | 18 | 66:22 | 40 |
4. | SK Junior Praha 1960,.. | 18 | 55:30 | 38 |
5. | FK Klánovice, z.s. | 18 | 73:26 | 37 |
6. | ČAFC Praha z.s. "B" | 18 | 57:24 | 37 |
7. | Sokol Kolovraty "B" | 18 | 57:36 | 37 |
8. | Sportovní klub Union.. | 18 | 50:44 | 23 |
9. | SK Čechie Uhříněves,.. | 18 | 51:37 | 21 |
10. | Partisan Prague F.C. | 18 | 49:41 | 19 |
11. | Tělovýchovná jednota.. | 18 | 34:40 | 19 |
12. | Fotbalový klub Újezd.. | 18 | 34:71 | 18 |
13. | SK Ďáblice z.s. | 18 | 31:39 | 15 |
14. | Jižní Město Chodov -.. | 18 | 39:65 | 15 |
15. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 18 | 16:69 | 11 |
16. | AFK Slavia Malešice A | 18 | 19:160 | 3 |
ČAFC Praha z.s. "B"
AFK Slavia Malešice A |
9:2 Podrobnosti |
Počet návštěv: 51803
Posledních 30 dnů: 400 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 104 |
Poslední den: 12
© 2024 AFK Slavia Malešice | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
afkslaviamalesice@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz