ROZPIS A VÝSLEDKY KOL (10-19):
2. PERIODA | |||
10. kolo | datum | 9.3-16.3 | výsledek |
Klumpar Michal | 29.3.23 | Kadlec Jan | 4:6 |
Vobořil Jiří | kont | Motl David | 6:0 |
Sedláček Jarda | 29.3.23 | Mlíčko Šimon | 0:6 |
Nebesař Viktor | 23.3.23 | Procházka Kuba | 6:1 |
Rajchl Pepa | kont | Moc Jonáš | 0:6 |
Fingl Dominik | 21.3.23 | Hons Pavel | 6:4 |
Hroch Jiří | 23.3.23 | Vankát Karel | 6:4 |
Novák Václav | 26.4.23 | Marx Michal | 2:6 |
Večeřa Petr | 18.4.23 | Matějka Franta | 5:5 |
Vosmik Michal | 7.3.23 | Lauterbach Jiří | 6:2 |
11. kolo | datum | 17.3-24.3 | výsledek |
Kadlec Jan | kont | Motl David | 6:0 |
Klumpar Michal | 30.4.23 | Sedláček Jarda | 6:1 |
Procházka Kuba | 6.5.23 | Vobořil Jiří | 1:6 |
Mlíčko Šimon | kont | Rajchl Pepa | 6:0 |
Hons Pavel | 23.3.23 | Nebesař Viktor | 5:5 |
Moc Jonáš | 6.5.23 | Hroch Jiří | 6:3 |
Marx Michal | 19.4.23 | Fingl Dominik | 6:3 |
Vankát Karel | 23.3.23 | Večeřa Petr | 0:6 |
Lauterbach Jiří | 7.3.23 | Novák Václav | 4:6 |
Matějka Franta | 4.4.23 | Vosmik Michal | 4:6 |
12. kolo | datum | 25.3-1.4 | výsledek |
Sedláček Jarda | 16.4.23 | Kadlec Jan | 0:6 |
Motl David | kont | Procházka Kuba | 0:6 |
Rajchl Pepa | kont | Klumpar Michal | 0:6 |
Vobořil Jiří | 16.4.23 | Hons Pavel | 6:4 |
Hroch Jiří | 29.3.23 | Mlíčko Šimon | 5:5 |
Nebesař Viktor | 19.4.23 | Marx Michal | 5:5 |
Večeřa Petr | 16.4.23 | Moc Jonáš | 2:6 |
Fingl Dominik | 5.4.23 | Lauterbach Jiří | 6:2 |
Vosmik Michal | 7.3.23 | Vankát Karel | 5:5 |
Novák Václav | 4.4.23 | Matějka Franta | 6:0 |
13. kolo | datum | 2.4-8.4 | výsledek |
Kadlec Jan | 6.4.23 | Procházka Kuba | 6:0 |
Sedláček Jarda | kont | Rajchl Pepa | 6:0 |
Hons Pavel | kont | Motl David | 6:0 |
Klumpar Michal | 29.3.23 | Hroch Jiří | 2:6 |
Marx Michal | 19.4.23 | Vobořil Jiří | 5:5 |
Mlíčko Šimon | 29.3.23 | Večeřa Petr | 6:0 |
Lauterbach Jiří | 19.4.23 | Nebesař Viktor | 3:6 |
Moc Jonáš | 6.5.23 | Vosmik Michal | 6:2 |
Matějka Franta | 18.4.23 | Fingl Dominik | 1:6 |
Vankát Karel | 10.4.23 | Novák Václav | 3:6 |
14. kolo | datum | 9.4-16.4 | výsledek |
Rajchl Pepa | kont | Kadlec Jan | 0:6 |
Procházka Kuba | 21.4.23 | Hons Pavel | 1:6 |
Hroch Jiří | 14.5.23 | Sedláček Jarda | 6:0 |
Motl David | kont | Marx Michal | 0:6 |
Večeřa Petr | 29.3.23 | Klumpar Michal | 4:6 |
Vobořil Jiří | 19.4.23 | Lauterbach Jiří | 6:3 |
Vosmik Michal | 9.5.23 | Mlíčko Šimon | 6:4 |
Nebesař Viktor | 18.4.23 | Matějka Franta | 6:0 |
Novák Václav | 14.5.23 | Moc Jonáš | 3:6 |
Fingl Dominik | 5.4.23 | Vankát Karel | 6:3 |
15. kolo | datum | 17.4-23.4 | výsledek |
Kadlec Jan | 30.4.23 | Hons Pavel | 5:5 |
Rajchl Pepa | kont | Hroch Jiří | 0:6 |
Marx Michal | 25.4.23 | Procházka Kuba | 6:1 |
Sedláček Jarda | 19.5.23 | Večeřa Petr | 5:5 |
Lauterbach Jiří | kont | Motl David | 6:0 |
Klumpar Michal | 9.5.23 | Vosmik Michal | 4:6 |
Matějka Franta | 9.5.23 | Vobořil Jiří | 2:6 |
Mlíčko Šimon | 9.5.23 | Novák Václav | 5:5 |
Vankát Karel | 3.5.23 | Nebesař Viktor | 1:6 |
Moc Jonáš | 14.5.23 | Fingl Dominik | 6:4 |
16. kolo | datum | 24.4-20.5 | výsledek |
Hroch Jiří | 13.4.23 | Kadlec Jan | 4:6 |
Hons Pavel | 14.5.23 | Marx Michal | 0:6 |
Večeřa Petr | kont | Rajchl Pepa | 6:0 |
Procházka Kuba | 3.5.23 | Lauterbach Jiří | 4:6 |
Vosmik Michal | 14.5.23 | Sedláček Jarda | 6:0 |
Motl David | kont | Matějka Franta | 0:6 |
Novák Václav | 9.5.23 | Klumpar Michal | 1:6 |
Vobořil Jiří | 10.5.23 | Vankát Karel | 6:2 |
Fingl Dominik | 2.5.23 | Mlíčko Šimon | 5:5 |
Nebesař Viktor | 6.5. | Moc Jonáš | 4:6 |
17. kolo | datum | 24.4-20.5 | výsledek |
Kadlec Jan | 14.5.23 | Marx Michal | 6:0 |
Hroch Jiří | 14.5.23 | Večeřa Petr | 4:6 |
Lauterbach Jiří | 16.5.23 | Hons Pavel | 4:6 |
Rajchl Pepa | kont | Vosmik Michal | 0:6 |
Matějka Franta | 3.5.23 | Procházka Kuba | 5:5 |
Sedláček Jarda | 14.5.23 | Novák Václav | 1:6 |
Vankát Karel | kont | Motl David | 6:0 |
Klumpar Michal | 30.4.23 | Fingl Dominik | 4:6 |
Moc Jonáš | 16.4.23 | Vobořil Jiří | 6:3 |
Mlíčko Šimon | 25.4.23 | Nebesař Viktor | 4:6 |
18. kolo | datum | 24.4-20.5 | výsledek |
Večeřa Petr | 16.4.23 | Kadlec Jan | 1:6 |
Marx Michal | 9.5.23 | Lauterbach Jiří | 6:3 |
Vosmik Michal | 17.5.23 | Hroch Jiří | 6:2 |
Hons Pavel | 10.5.23 | Matějka Franta | 6:0 |
Novák Václav | kont | Rajchl Pepa | 6:0 |
Procházka Kuba | 6.4.23 | Vankát Karel | 2:6 |
Fingl Dominik | 26.4.23 | Sedláček Jarda | 6:0 |
Motl David | kont | Moc Jonáš | 0:6 |
Nebesař Viktor | 25.4.23 | Klumpar Michal | 6:2 |
Vobořil Jiří | 8.5.23 | Mlíčko Šimon | 6:3 |
19. kolo | datum | 24.4-20.5 | výsledek |
Kadlec Jan | 18.5.23 | Lauterbach Jiří | 6:1 |
Večeřa Petr | 20.5.23 | Vosmik Michal | 1:6 |
Matějka Franta | 10.5.23 | Marx Michal | 2:6 |
Hroch Jiří | 4.4.23 | Novák Václav | 6:3 |
Vankát Karel | 3.5.23 | Hons Pavel | 2:6 |
Rajchl Pepa | kont | Fingl Dominik | 0:6 |
Moc Jonáš | 6.5.23 | Procházka Kuba | 6:1 |
Sedláček Jarda | 27.4.23 | Nebesař Viktor | 0:6 |
Mlíčko Šimon | kont | Motl David | 6:0 |
Klumpar Michal | 14.5.23 | Vobořil Jiří | 0:6 |
1. | FC Háje Jižní Město,.. | 17 | 54:25 | 41 |
2. | FK Union Strašnice z.s. | 17 | 70:28 | 38 |
3. | Tělovýchovná jednota.. | 17 | 60:22 | 37 |
4. | SK Junior Praha 1960,.. | 17 | 50:27 | 35 |
5. | FK Klánovice, z.s. | 17 | 69:26 | 34 |
6. | ČAFC Praha z.s. "B" | 17 | 48:22 | 34 |
7. | Sokol Kolovraty "B" | 17 | 56:36 | 34 |
8. | Sportovní klub Union.. | 17 | 47:40 | 23 |
9. | Partisan Prague F.C. | 17 | 46:36 | 19 |
10. | Tělovýchovná jednota.. | 17 | 34:39 | 19 |
11. | SK Čechie Uhříněves,.. | 17 | 47:34 | 18 |
12. | SK Ďáblice z.s. | 17 | 29:34 | 15 |
13. | Jižní Město Chodov -.. | 17 | 39:59 | 15 |
14. | Fotbalový klub Újezd.. | 17 | 33:71 | 15 |
15. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 17 | 16:65 | 11 |
16. | AFK Slavia Malešice A | 17 | 17:151 | 3 |
Sportovní klub Union Vršovice
AFK Slavia Malešice A |
16:0 Podrobnosti |
Počet návštěv: 51534
Posledních 30 dnů: 387 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 97 |
Poslední den: 4
© 2024 AFK Slavia Malešice | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
afkslaviamalesice@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz